r/AWSCertifications • u/Dazzling-Emphasis433 • 1d ago
AWS re/start program benefits
Hii, asking lang curious po kasi ako since 3-months po yung training dito sa re/start program. Aside sa 100% voucher for exam certification at free training, ano pa po other benefits nito? like meron po bang allowance if ever? sana masagot po, thank you!
2
Upvotes
1
u/jaajangmyeon 1d ago
After your program finishes you’re entitled to still access the resources, the labs and environment for 6 months.
Free voucher and also knowledge. 😉