r/RepPH 2d ago

👀QC/LC👀 Help QC fellas

On Cloud X4

T1 batch

From TMF

THANKS!

1 Upvotes

13 comments sorted by

1

u/NewKanye_ 2d ago

Good

1

u/Menseken 2d ago

Ask lang bro, normal lang ba yung heel cup nung right pair mejo tabingi? Thanks!

1

u/FastFashion16 2d ago

Looks good.

May I also ask how you contacted TMF?

1

u/Menseken 1d ago

Telegram bro. He said his whatsapp keeps on getting banned

1

u/BiscoffMcJobilat 1d ago

you paid him through alipay ba?

1

u/Menseken 1d ago

Yes bro, requested alipay QR para mas madali

1

u/BiscoffMcJobilat 1d ago

tapos you scanned ba via gcash? I paid via alipay din mag conversion fee pa.

1

u/Menseken 21h ago

Yes bro, gcash app na lahat

1

u/BiscoffMcJobilat 19h ago

may conversion fee din?

1

u/unliopps 1d ago

Batch?

1

u/Menseken 1d ago

T1 batch

1

u/velaryon20165 1d ago

what batch?

1

u/Menseken 1d ago

T1 batch