Hello ate/kuya na RMTs, Can you share your study routine during your review season?🥹
I’m a online reviewee po, I was enrolled early sa klubsybear nung May 2026 just to know how ba yung pagrereview for boards para I won’t be overwhelmed I’m still using the MN of klubsy while waiting for pioneer (oct pa kasi start).
I made handwritten flashcards & wall notes and it works effectively on me, lalo na sa Micro (ang dami pala neto) I heavily rely on music + relapse (jk) while reading my MN and naabsorb naman siya.
Did u memorize each MN po ba? or yung mga topics lang na mahihirap yung minemorize niyo? Can someone share their opinions?🥹 TYIA!!